M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣ01-2002-1703-1704-2105-1906-2307-2108-1809-15
1Marian Krasowski10919423191012818
2Krzysztof Baranowski10219232319126
3Zbigniew Gadek9712281941618
4Zbigniew Ruchlicki96151710610815421
5Robert Kicior8314161361024
6Mirosław Morchat801014248816
7Feliks Babiracki7782082024134
8Stefan Kopyt756101210813416
9Andrzej Prasalski731014141916
10Sławomir Bolesta713191912
11Lech Szubert70820820248
12Benon Żukowski6915241614
13Jan Ciulkin68223121966
14Stanisław Pochodowicz661517106846
15Artur Kozłowski611562416
16Pavel Klebanovich481710912
17Antoni Błażewicz4742481362210
Robert Dominkiewicz4741627
19Jerzy Firs466186106
20Janusz Galewski382810
Sławomir Juchnicki3820162
22Tomasz Zalewski361521
Anna Tompolska362016
24Dariusz Sterniczuk3361017
25Edyta Dominkiewicz31427
Mirosław Hanusz3131
27Halina Perkowska306186
28Jan Juchniewicz298138
29Ireneusz Turyk2812142
30Leonard Lesiewicz2442126
Zenon Dobroński2421210
Paweł Czeszel241014
Alfred Koda2424
Mieczysław Kudźma2424
35Paweł Borowik1414
36Sławomir Olszewski1313
37Marek Różycki1028
38Włodzimierz Misiaszek862
Grzegorz Kryszeń88
40Adam Szempliński642
41Jerzy Żuraw44
Andrzej Wasiluk44
Leonard Lesiewicz44
Bogusław Kozakiewicz422
Wojciech Twarowski44
46Władysław Abraszek22
Zenon Dobroński22
Roman Kruk22